Chceš spriateliť? tu nota
Reklamky!Klik
Zapáľte Michaelovi Jacksonovi
sviečku tu!

Blogový chat tu!

HLASUJTE PRE SLOVENSKO tu, prosím.

The Veronicas-Untouched

22. května 2009 v 16:47 | saska611 |  Videoklipy
Super pesnička. Vypučujte si ju!
Sorry,nenašla som videoklip.






I go ooh ooh, you go ah ah
lalalalalalalala

I can lalalalalalalala
I wanna wanna wanna get get get what I want
Don't stop
Give me give me give me what you got got
Cause I can't wait wait wait any more more more more
Don't even talk about the consequence
Cause right now you're the only thing that's making any sense to me
And I don't give a damn what they say, what they think think
Cause you're the only one who's on my mind
I'll never ever let you leave me
I'll try to stop time for ever, never wanna hear you say goodbye (bye bye bye)

I feel so untouched
And I want you so much
That I just can't resist you
It's not enough to say that I miss you
I feel so untouched right now
Need you so much somehow
I can't forget you
I've gone crazy from the moment I met you

Untouched un
And I need you so much

See you, breathe you, I want to be you
Alalalala alalalala
You can take take take take take time time
To live live the way you gotta gotta live your life
Give me give me give me all of you you
Don't be scared
I'll see you through the loneliness of one more more more
Don't even think about what's right or wrong, wrong or right
'Cause in the end it's only you and me and no one else is gonna be around
To answer all the questions left behind
And you and I are meant to be so even if the world falls down today
You've still got me to hold you up up
And I will never let you down (down)

I feel so untouched
And I want you so much
That I just can't resist you
It's not enough to say that I miss you
I feel so untouched right now
Need you so much somehow
I can't forget you
I've gone crazy from the moment I met you

Untouched un, untouched, untouched un, untouched, untouched un
Alalalala alalalala
Untouched un
Alalalala alalalala

I feel so untouched
And I want you so much
That I just can't resist you
It's not enough to say that I miss you
I feel so untouched right now
Need you so much somehow
I can't forget you
I've gone crazy from the moment I met you

I feel so untouched
And I want you so much
That I just can't resist you
It's not enough to say that I miss you
I feel so untouched right now
Need you so much somehow
I can't forget you
I've gone crazy from the moment I met you

Untouched oh, untouched, untouched oh

 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Komentáře

1 danielqa *tvoje SB-čko! ^-^* danielqa *tvoje SB-čko! ^-^* | Web | 22. května 2009 v 18:47 | Reagovat

ehm...tebe sa to vazne paci? sry ale mne ta hudba nic nehovori  :-|

2 Sakura010 ♥Your♥SB♥ :) Sakura010 ♥Your♥SB♥ :) | E-mail | Web | 22. května 2009 v 20:00 | Reagovat

ja tú pesničku milujem!!!Furt ju dokolečka počúvam  :-D Hehe mám plnú mp3 ich pesničieeek  :D  I feel so untouched and I want you so much,...ďalej to nwm napísať XD

3 kikusa32 kikusa32 | 23. května 2009 v 8:36 | Reagovat

je celkom fajn ale nemyslis ze je dost od veci ?  :-|

4 saska611 saska611 | Web | 24. května 2009 v 13:56 | Reagovat

[1]: mno mne sa paci

:-D

5 saska611 saska611 | Web | 24. května 2009 v 13:57 | Reagovat

[2]: mno :-D

6 saska611 saska611 | Web | 24. května 2009 v 13:57 | Reagovat

[3]: preco?

7 kikusa32 kikusa32 | 26. května 2009 v 19:05 | Reagovat

no lebo ...  ;-)

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama